-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Zar Darah

Map of Koh-e Zar Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardara,Koh-e Zar Darah,Kohe Zardara,Kohe Zaṟḏaṟa,Kuh-e Zardara,Kuh-e Zardarreh,Kōh-e Zar Darah,Kūh-e Zardara,Kūh-e Zardarreh, Kōh-e Zar Darah

Koh-e Zar Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zar Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zar Darah. See Koh-e Zar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48139/68.69
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zar Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zar Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zar Darah, Afghanistan