Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muhammad Nur Khel

Map of Muhammad Nur Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nurkheyl,Mohammad-nurkhel,Mohammed-nurkhel,Moḩammad Nūrkheyl,Moḩammad-nūrkhēl,Moḩammeḏ-nūṟkhēl,Muhammad Nur Khel,Mukhammednurkheyl',Mukhammednurkheyl’,Muḩammad Nūr Khēl, Muḩammad Nūr Khēl

Muhammad Nur Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad Nur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nūr Khēl. See Muhammad Nur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Nur Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nur Khel
Places near Muhammad Nur Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad Nur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Nur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nur Khel, Afghanistan