-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Wali Hazara,Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah,Qal`eh-ye Vali Hezareh,Qal`eh-ye Wali Hezara,Qal‘a Walī Hazāṟa,Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah,Qal‘eh-ye Valī Hezāreh,Qal‘eh-ye Walī Hezāra,Razvaliny Kalavali-Khazara, Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah

Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah. See Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.485/68.72556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Wali Hazarah, Afghanistan