-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Royan

Map of Darah-ye Royan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Royan,Darah-ye Royan,Darah-ye Rōyān,Darrah Royan,Darrahe Royan,Darreh-ye Royan,Darreh-ye Ruyan,Darreh-ye Rūyān,Darreh-ye Ṟōyān,Ronn,Royan,Ḏaṟa-i-Ṟōyān,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟōyān,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟōyān, Darah-ye Rōyān

Darah-ye Royan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Royan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rōyān. See Darah-ye Royan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rōyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Royan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4591/68.73121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Royan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Royan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Royan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Royan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Royan, Afghanistan