-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Isma`il Khel

Map of Isma`il Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma'elkhel,Esma'ilkheyl,Esma’elkhēl,Esmā’īlkheyl,Isma`il Khel,Ismailkheyl',Ismailkheyl’,Ismā‘īl Khēl, Ismā‘īl Khēl

Isma`il Khel

Welcome to the Isma`il Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Khēl. See Isma`il Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Isma`il Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46111/68.71361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Isma`il Khel
  •  
Places near Isma`il Khel
Ismā‘īl Khēl (0.4 km) Chōlī (0.7 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.7 km) Manyān (1.4 km) Zaywalāyat (1.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.6 km) Sayyid Khēl (1.7 km) Khadar Khēl (1.8 km) Qōl-e Bōtōn (2 km) Muḩammad Nūr Khēl (2.2 km) Rōyān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah (2.8 km) Kōṯgay (2.9 km) Berana (3.1 km) Shēr Khān (3.2 km) Sayyid Shāh Khēl (3.4 km) Tēshah (3.6 km) Raḩīm Khēl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Isma`il Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan