Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mamaki

Map of Mamaki Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamaki,Mamakī,Urochishche Mamaki, Mamakī


Welcome to the Mamaki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamakī. See Mamaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mamaki
Places near Mamaki

Online Dating

Mamaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamaki, Afghanistan