-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Asya Sar

Map of Qol-e Asya Sar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuli-Asiasar,Qol-e Asya Sar,Qole Asyasar,Qolleh Asiasar,Qolleh Āsīāsar,Qōl-e Āsyā Sar,Qōle Āsyāsaṟ, Qōl-e Āsyā Sar

Qol-e Asya Sar

Welcome to the Qol-e Asya Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Āsyā Sar. See Qol-e Asya Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Āsyā Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Asya Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41984/68.73482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Asya Sar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Asya Sar
Jow Qōl (2.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Qōl (2.9 km) Sayyid Shāh Khēl (3.2 km) Khadar Khēl (3.5 km) Kōṯgay (3.6 km) Qadil Bāsh (3.6 km) Zaywalāyat (4.1 km) Darmandyān (4.2 km) Ya‘qūb Khēl (4.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.2 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (4.3 km) Risāladār Kalā (4.4 km) Darwaysh Khēl (4.4 km) Ma‘şūm Khēl (4.4 km) Kotagi (4.5 km) Khān Jān Khēl (4.7 km) Sayyid Khēl (4.7 km) Qōl-e Bōtōn (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Asya Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Asya Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Asya Sar, Afghanistan