-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tabaq Sar

Map of Tabaq Sar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksar,Tabaq Sar,Tabaqsar,Ţabaq Sar,Ţabaqsar, Ţabaq Sar

Tabaq Sar

Welcome to the Tabaq Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Sar. See Tabaq Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tabaq Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43306/68.725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tabaq Sar
  •  
Places near Tabaq Sar

Online Dating

Tabaq Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan