-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zaywalayat

Map of Zaywalayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Zayvalayat,Zayvalayat,Zayvalāyat,Zaywalayat,Zaywalāyat, Zaywalāyat

Zaywalayat

Welcome to the Zaywalayat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaywalāyat. See Zaywalayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaywalāyat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zaywalayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45444/68.7075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Zaywalayat
  •  
Places near Zaywalayat
Ākhūnd Khēl (0.9 km) Qōl-e Bōtōn (1.1 km) Manyān (1.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.3 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (1.3 km) Chōlī (1.4 km) Zaywalāyat (2 km) Khadar Khēl (2 km) Muḩammad Nūr Khēl (2.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (2.4 km) Berana (2.6 km) Shēr Khān (3 km) Kōṯgay (3.3 km) Rōyān (3.3 km) Kāsān (3.4 km) Sayyid Shāh Khēl (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī Hazārah (3.7 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Zaywalayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaywalayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaywalayat, Afghanistan