-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Manyan

Map of Manyan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Man'yan,Manian,Manyan,Manyān,Manīān,Man’yan, Manyān

Manyan

Welcome to the Manyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manyān. See Manyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46306/68.69806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Manyan
  •  
Places near Manyan

Online Dating

Manyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manyan, Afghanistan