-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Beranah

Map of Beranah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berana,Beranah,Bērānah,Bēṟānā, Bērānah

Beranah

Welcome to the Beranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bērānah. See Beranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bērānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Beranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46278/68.67944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Beranah
  •  
Places near Beranah

Online Dating

Beranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beranah, Afghanistan