-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pundah

Map of Pundah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Punda,Punda,Pundah,Pundeh,Punḏah, Punḏah

Pundah

Welcome to the Pundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Punḏah. See Pundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Punḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43889/68.67028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pundah
  •  
Places near Pundah

Online Dating

Pundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pundah, Afghanistan