-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sow Sang

Map of Sow Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sausang,Sawsang,Sow Sang, Sow Sang

Sow Sang

Welcome to the Sow Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sow Sang. See Sow Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sow Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sow Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4325/68.6775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sow Sang
  •  
Places near Sow Sang

Online Dating

Sow Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sow Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sow Sang, Afghanistan