Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Akhundzadah Qol

Map of Akhundzadah Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Qol,Akhundzadahqol,Akhundzadkul',Akhundzadkul’,Akhvondzadehqowl,Ākhunḏzāḏahqōl,Ākhvondzādehqowl,Ākhūndzādah Qōl, Ākhūndzādah Qōl

Akhundzadah Qol

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Qōl. See Akhundzadah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhundzadah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Qol
Places near Akhundzadah Qol

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Qol, Afghanistan