-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Mir Del

Map of Qol-e Mir Del Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul',Kul’,Qol,Qol-e Mir Del,Qowl,Qōl,Qōl-e Mīr Del, Qōl-e Mīr Del

Qol-e Mir Del

Welcome to the Qol-e Mir Del google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mīr Del. See Qol-e Mir Del photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mīr Del area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Mir Del
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37806/68.74806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mir Del
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mir Del

Online Dating

Qol-e Mir Del Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mir Del, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mir Del, Afghanistan