-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mirzai

Map of Mirzai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza'i,Mirzai,Mirzay,Mīrzaī,Mīrzā’ī, Mīrzaī

Mirzai

Welcome to the Mirzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzaī. See Mirzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36944/68.7425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mirzai
  •  
Places near Mirzai

Online Dating

Mirzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzai, Afghanistan