-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karimdad

Map of Karimdad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karimdad,Karīmdād, Karīmdād

Karimdad

Welcome to the Karimdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīmdād. See Karimdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīmdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karimdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36306/68.74667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karimdad
  •  
Places near Karimdad
Karīmdād (0.1 km) Mirzay (0.8 km) Kulalan (0.8 km) Mīr Hazārī (1.1 km) Khusrow (1.1 km) Qōl (1.7 km) Awal Khēl (2.1 km) Tsinêza’ī (2.2 km) Kōsah (2.2 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (2.7 km) Mār Khānah (2.9 km) Badiyān (3.2 km) Tabār Khēl (3.4 km) Khurdkah (3.4 km) Pīrdād (3.5 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.7 km) Dzhoasia (3.8 km) Şad Barg (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Karimdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karimdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karimdad, Afghanistan