-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khesrow

Map of Khesrow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesrow,Khosrow,Khusrau,Khusraw,Khusṟaw, Khesrow

Khesrow

Welcome to the Khesrow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khesrow. See Khesrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khesrow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khesrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3675/68.73583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khesrow
  •  
Places near Khesrow

Online Dating

Khesrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khesrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khesrow, Afghanistan