-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabilandi-Vali,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Boland-e Vali,Ziarat-e Khwaja-belande Wali,Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali,Zyarat Khwaja-belande Wali,Zyāṟat Khwāja-belanḏe Wali,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Boland-e Valī,Zīārat-e Khwāja-belande Wali,Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland-e Walī, Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland-e Walī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland-e Walī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Biland-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3575/68.73222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Biland-e Wali, Afghanistan