-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khurdak

Map of Khurdak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khordkah,Khurdak,Khurdka,Khuṟḏka, Khurdak

Khurdak

Welcome to the Khurdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurdak. See Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34111/68.72028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khurdak
  •  
Places near Khurdak

Online Dating

Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurdak, Afghanistan