-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Joy-e Asiab

Map of Joy-e Asiab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoasia,Jo-asya,Joy-e Asiab,Joy-e Asyab,Ju Asia,Jō-āsyā,Jōy-e Āsyāb,Jōy-e Āsīāb,Jū Āsīā, Jōy-e Āsīāb

Joy-e Asiab

Welcome to the Joy-e Asiab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Āsīāb. See Joy-e Asiab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Āsīāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Asiab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35333/68.70722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Joy-e Asiab
  •  
Places near Joy-e Asiab

Online Dating

Joy-e Asiab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Asiab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Asiab, Afghanistan