-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tashlaq `Omar Khel

Map of Tashlaq `Omar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tashlaq `Omar Khel,Tashlegh,Tashlig,Taslegh,Tāshlaq ‘Omar Khēl,Tāshlegh,Tāšlegh, Tāshlaq ‘Omar Khēl

Tashlaq `Omar Khel

Welcome to the Tashlaq `Omar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāshlaq ‘Omar Khēl. See Tashlaq `Omar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāshlaq ‘Omar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tashlaq `Omar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35/68.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tashlaq `Omar Khel
  •  
Places near Tashlaq `Omar Khel

Online Dating

Tashlaq `Omar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tashlaq `Omar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashlaq `Omar Khel, Afghanistan