-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-e Nerkh

Map of Darah-e Nerkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-e Nerkh,Darrah Narkh,Darrah Naṟkh,Darrah-e Nerkh, Darah-e Nerkh

Darah-e Nerkh

Welcome to the Darah-e Nerkh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-e Nerkh. See Darah-e Nerkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-e Nerkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-e Nerkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36139/68.72139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Darah-e Nerkh
  •  
Places near Darah-e Nerkh

Online Dating

Darah-e Nerkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-e Nerkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-e Nerkh, Afghanistan