-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khyali

Map of Khyali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kh'yali,Khiali,Khyali,Khyāli,Khyālī,Khīālī,Kh’yali, Khyālī

Khyali

Welcome to the Khyali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khyālī. See Khyali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khyālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khyali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34694/68.69
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khyali
  •  
Places near Khyali

Online Dating

Khyali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khyali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khyali, Afghanistan