-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tangi Khulah

Map of Tangi Khulah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Kholeh,Tangi Khulah,Tangikhula,Tangī Kholeh,Tangī Khūlah, Tangī Khūlah

Tangi Khulah

Welcome to the Tangi Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Khūlah. See Tangi Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35806/68.67194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Tangi Khulah
  •  
Places near Tangi Khulah

Online Dating

Tangi Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Khulah, Afghanistan