-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghulam Haidar Kala

Map of Ghulam Haidar Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamhaydar Kala,Gholamheydar Kala,Gholāmḩayḏaṟ Kalā,Gholāmḩeydar Kalā,Ghulam Haidar Kala,Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā,Gulyamkhaydar-Kala, Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā

Ghulam Haidar Kala

Welcome to the Ghulam Haidar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā. See Ghulam Haidar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghulam Haidar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38083/68.71278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghulam Haidar Kala
  •  
Places near Ghulam Haidar Kala

Online Dating

Ghulam Haidar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Haidar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Haidar Kala, Afghanistan