-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ma`sum Khel

Map of Ma`sum Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`sum Khel,Ma`sumkhel,Ma`sumkheyl,Masumkheyl',Masumkheyl’,Ma‘şūm Khēl,Ma‘şūmkheyl,Ma‘şūmkhēl, Ma‘şūm Khēl

Ma`sum Khel

Welcome to the Ma`sum Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Khēl. See Ma`sum Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ma`sum Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39194/68.70028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Khel
  •  
Places near Ma`sum Khel
Ma‘şūm Khēl (0.1 km) Darmandyān (0.4 km) Kotagi (0.6 km) Khān Jān Khēl (1 km) Darwaysh Khēl (1.1 km) Ya‘qūb Khēl (1.3 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (1.7 km) Ākhūndzādah Qōl (1.7 km) Ghāzī Khēl (1.9 km) Tabār Khēl (2 km) Badiyān (2.3 km) Būtsah Kalā (2.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (2.8 km) Kōsah (3.2 km) Awal Khēl (3.3 km) Sar Darah (3.5 km) Pīrdād (3.6 km) Jow Qōl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Ma`sum Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`sum Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Khel, Afghanistan