-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Dadal

Map of Darah-ye Dadal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dadal,Darah-ye Dādal,Darrah Dadal,Darrah-e Dadal,Darrah-e Dādal,Urochishche Daradadal',Urochishche Daradadal’,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏāḏal, Darah-ye Dādal

Darah-ye Dadal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dadal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dādal. See Darah-ye Dadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dādal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Dadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41278/68.675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dadal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dadal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dadal, Afghanistan