-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Sabz

Map of Qol-e Sabz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Sabz,Qol-e Sabz,Qole Sabz,Qowl-e Sabz,Qōl-e Sabz,Qōle Sabz, Qōl-e Sabz

Qol-e Sabz

Welcome to the Qol-e Sabz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sabz. See Qol-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40885/68.65383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sabz

Online Dating

Qol-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sabz, Afghanistan