-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Jagha'in

Map of Darah-ye Jagha'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jagha'in,Darah-ye Jāgha’īn,Dzhagain,Jagha'in Darrah,Jagha'in Darrah-e,Jāgha’īn Ḏaṟṟah,Jāghā’īn Darrah-e, Darah-ye Jāgha’īn

Darah-ye Jagha'in

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jagha'in google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jāgha’īn. See Darah-ye Jagha'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jāgha’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Jagha'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42674/68.58331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jagha'in
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jagha'in

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jagha'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jagha'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jagha'in, Afghanistan