-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tsarkhak

Map of Tsarkhak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhak,Caṟkhak,Gora Charkhak,Tsarkhak, Tsarkhak

Tsarkhak

Welcome to the Tsarkhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarkhak. See Tsarkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsarkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41528/68.62139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tsarkhak
  •  
Places near Tsarkhak

Online Dating

Tsarkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsarkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarkhak, Afghanistan