-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muhammad Ya`qub Sar

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Sar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora M'yakubsar,Gora M’yakubsar,Muhammad Ya`qub Sar,Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Sar,Myaqowb Sar,Myaqub Sar,Myāqowb Sar,Myāqūb Saṟ, Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Sar

Muhammad Ya`qub Sar

Welcome to the Muhammad Ya`qub Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Sar. See Muhammad Ya`qub Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38/68.60167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ya`qub Sar
  •  
Places near Muhammad Ya`qub Sar

Online Dating

Muhammad Ya`qub Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Ya`qub Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ya`qub Sar, Afghanistan