-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badbarako Naw

Map of Badbarako Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badbarako Naw,Badbaraku-Nau,Bādbarako Nāw,Bādbarakō Nāw, Bādbarakō Nāw

Badbarako Naw

Welcome to the Badbarako Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādbarakō Nāw. See Badbarako Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādbarakō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badbarako Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36231/68.60828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Badbarako Naw
  •  
Places near Badbarako Naw

Online Dating

Badbarako Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badbarako Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badbarako Naw, Afghanistan