-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dalansatgo Ghar

Map of Dalansatgo Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalansatgo Ghar,Dālānsatgo Ghar,Dālānsatgō Ghar,Gora Dalansatgugar, Dālānsatgō Ghar

Dalansatgo Ghar

Welcome to the Dalansatgo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālānsatgō Ghar. See Dalansatgo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālānsatgō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dalansatgo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3375/68.62222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Dalansatgo Ghar
  •  
Places near Dalansatgo Ghar

Online Dating

Dalansatgo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalansatgo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalansatgo Ghar, Afghanistan