-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pasatyan

Map of Pasatyan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasat'yan,Pasatian,Pasatyan,Pasat’yan,Pasātyān,Pasātīān, Pasātyān

Pasatyan

Welcome to the Pasatyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasātyān. See Pasatyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasātyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pasatyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35556/68.67
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pasatyan
  •  
Places near Pasatyan

Online Dating

Pasatyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasatyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasatyan, Afghanistan