-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Mazar

Map of Qol-e Mazar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Mazar,Qol-e Mazar,Qole Mazar,Qowl-e Mazar,Qowl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Mazār,Qōle Mazāṟ, Qōl-e Mazār

Qol-e Mazar

Welcome to the Qol-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mazār. See Qol-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36333/68.64778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mazar
Qōl-e Mazār (0 km) Lōyah Kalā (0.4 km) Qōl-e Miyāqūb (1 km) Qōl-e Ākā (1.3 km) Bragah Kalā (1.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.8 km) Pasātyān (2.2 km) Tangī Khūlah (2.3 km) Barimā (2.4 km) Srah Kalā (3 km) Āb Khānah (3.1 km) Shamshayr (3.3 km) Qōlak (3.3 km) Kōḏgay (3.4 km) Bāz Gul Khēl (3.4 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kalā (4.1 km) Khiyālī (4.3 km) Mirzā Khēl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan