-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Aka

Map of Qol-e Aka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Aka,Qol-e Aka,Qole Aka,Qowl-e Aka,Qowl-e Ākā,Qōl-e Ākā,Qōle Ākā, Qōl-e Ākā

Qol-e Aka

Welcome to the Qol-e Aka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ākā. See Qol-e Aka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ākā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Aka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36333/68.63389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qol-e Aka
  •  
Places near Qol-e Aka

Online Dating

Qol-e Aka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Aka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Aka, Afghanistan