-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Khwajah

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuli-Khodzha,Qol-e Khwajah,Qole Khwaja,Qolleh Khvajeh,Qolleh Khvājeh,Qōl-e Khwājah,Qōle Khwāja, Qōl-e Khwājah

Qol-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Qol-e Khwajah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khwājah. See Qol-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38194/68.63619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Qol-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khwajah, Afghanistan