-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chehelgazi Sar

Map of Chehelgazi Sar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Sar,Chehelgazi Sar,Chehelgazī Sar,Gora Chakhil'gazisar,Gora Chakhil’gazisar,Čehelgazi Sar, Chehelgazī Sar

Chehelgazi Sar

Welcome to the Chehelgazi Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehelgazī Sar. See Chehelgazi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehelgazī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chehelgazi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38389/68.65139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chehelgazi Sar
  •  
Places near Chehelgazi Sar

Online Dating

Chehelgazi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehelgazi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehelgazi Sar, Afghanistan