-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Loyah Darah

Map of Loyah Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Darrah,Loyadara,Loyah Darah,Luyah Darrah,Lōya Ḏaṟṟah,Lōyah Darah,Lūyah Darrah, Lōyah Darah

Loyah Darah

Welcome to the Loyah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Darah. See Loyah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loyah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35778/68.61139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Loyah Darah
  •  
Places near Loyah Darah
Qōlak (0.9 km) Barimā (1 km) Samandar (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.7 km) Qōl-e Ākā (2.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (2.5 km) Qōl-e Miyāqūb (2.7 km) Qōl-e Mazār (3.4 km) Lōyah Kalā (3.5 km) Srah Kalā (4.6 km) Bragah Kalā (4.7 km) Bāz Gul Khēl (5 km) Pasātyān (5.4 km) Tangī Khūlah (5.6 km) Shamshayr (6 km) Āb Khānah (6.1 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kalā (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Surkh (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Loyah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Darah, Afghanistan