-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sang Matu

Map of Koh-e Sang Matu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Sangmatu,Koh-e Sang Matu,Kohe Sangmatu,Kuh-e Sangmatu,Kōh-e Sang Matū,Kūh-e Sangmatu, Kōh-e Sang Matū

Koh-e Sang Matu

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Matu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Matū. See Koh-e Sang Matu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Matū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang Matu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41361/68.53611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Matu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Matu

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Matu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Matu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Matu, Afghanistan