Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lakah Tizhah

Map of Lakah Tizhah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakatiza,Laka Tiza,Laka Tizha,Laka Tiža,Lakah Tizhah,Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah,Lakeh Tizhah, Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah

Lakah Tizhah

Welcome to the Lakah Tizhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah. See Lakah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakah Tizhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lakah Tizhah
Places near Lakah Tizhah

Online Dating

Lakah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Tizhah, Afghanistan