-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gashunah

Map of Gashunah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gashownah,Gashuna,Gashunah,Gasuna,Gora Gashuna,Gāshownah,Gāshūna,Gāshūnah,Gāšūna, Gāshūnah

Gashunah

Welcome to the Gashunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāshūnah. See Gashunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāshūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gashunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32361/68.58806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Gashunah
  •  
Places near Gashunah

Online Dating

Gashunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gashunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gashunah, Afghanistan