-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Saywak

Map of Darah-ye Saywak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sewak,Darah-ye Saywak,Darrah-ye Sevak,Darreh-ye Sibak,Darreh-ye Sībak,Sivak,Ḏaṟa-i-Sewak, Darah-ye Saywak

Darah-ye Saywak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saywak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saywak. See Darah-ye Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26537/68.62826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saywak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saywak
Siwak (1.4 km) Tāwah (1.6 km) Zaykhā’idah (1.8 km) Ābāsh (2.6 km) Karam Qōl (2.6 km) Pālēzak (2.8 km) Siyāh Nāw (3.2 km) Sodzha (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Surkh (4.4 km) Idil (5 km) Ōchōdak (6.2 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.5 km) Barah Kushtah (6.6 km) Sar Firāz (7 km) Niyāzī (7.2 km) Damay (7.3 km) Sulţān Khēl (7.4 km) Kharuti (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saywak, Afghanistan