Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Setam Darah

Map of Setam Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setam Dara,Setam Darah,Setam Darreh,Setam Ḏaṟa,Sitamdara, Setam Darah

Setam Darah

Welcome to the Setam Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Setam Darah. See Setam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Setam Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Setam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Setam Darah
Places near Setam Darah

Online Dating

Setam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Setam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Setam Darah, Afghanistan