-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jalal Ghundey

Map of Jalal Ghundey Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhalal'gar,Gora Dzhalal’gar,Jalal Ghar,Jalal Ghundey,Jalāl Ghar,Jalāl Ghunḏêy, Jalāl Ghunḏêy

Jalal Ghundey

Welcome to the Jalal Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalāl Ghunḏêy. See Jalal Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalāl Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jalal Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32778/68.68167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jalal Ghundey
  •  
Places near Jalal Ghundey

Online Dating

Jalal Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalal Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalal Ghundey, Afghanistan