-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mirzakhan,Qal`a-i-Mirzakhan,Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan,Qal`eh-ye Mirzakhan,Qal‘a-i-Miṟzākhān,Qal‘ah-ye Mirzā Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Mirzākhān, Qal‘ah-ye Mirzā Khān

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mirzā Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mirzā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31528/68.69167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Khān (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masjidī (0.4 km) Achah Khēl (1 km) Niyāzī (1.1 km) Tōkarak (1.2 km) Kharuti (1.4 km) Bodzhi (1.6 km) Barah Kushtah (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jalāl (1.9 km) Sulţān Khēl (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōb (2.3 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kalā (2.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (3.2 km) Tātar (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dēwānah (3.3 km) Sar Firāz Khēl (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza Khan, Afghanistan