-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bodzhi

Map of Bodzhi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodzhi,Boji,Buji,Bōji,Bōjī,Būjī, Bodzhi

Bodzhi

Welcome to the Bodzhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bodzhi. See Bodzhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bodzhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bodzhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/68.70417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bodzhi
  •  
Places near Bodzhi

Online Dating

Bodzhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodzhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodzhi, Afghanistan