-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tokarak Ghar

Map of Tokarak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tokarakgar,Tokarak Ghar,Towkarak Ghar,Tōkarak Ghar,Tōkaṟak Ghaṟ, Tōkarak Ghar

Tokarak Ghar

Welcome to the Tokarak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkarak Ghar. See Tokarak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkarak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tokarak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28667/68.71833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tokarak Ghar
  •  
Places near Tokarak Ghar

Online Dating

Tokarak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokarak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokarak Ghar, Afghanistan