-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Saqi

Map of Koh-e Saqi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saki,Koh-e Saqi,Kohe Saqi,Kohe Sāqi,Kuh-e Saqi,Kōh-e Sāqī,Kūh-e Saqī, Kōh-e Sāqī

Koh-e Saqi

Welcome to the Koh-e Saqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sāqī. See Koh-e Saqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Saqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62861/67.78083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saqi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saqi

Online Dating

Koh-e Saqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saqi, Afghanistan